Trainingszeiten

 

Wintertrainingsplan 2020/2021

Wer

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

U10

17:30-18:50 
Turnhalle Altenburg, Wettingen 
Petra Sutter
Jean-Daniel Ruffieux 
Sara Neeser

  

  

  

  

  

U12

  

  

17.45-19.20 
Turnhalle KV Wirtschaftsschule Baden 
Reto Som, 
Jascha Pose 
Ayla Florin 

  

17.45-19.20 
Kanti Baden 
mit U14 
Ayla Florin 
Caroline Droux 
Anju Beerli
Anton Kögl
Dunja Pauli
Alina Ruppen 
Jascha Pose
 

  

U14

18:45-20:15
Kanti Wettingen
Roman Bertschi 
Felix Kichhoff 

  

18.45-20.15
Kanti Wettingen Halle 1 

Roman Bertschi  
Felix Kichhoff 

  

17.45-19.20 
Kanti Baden 
mit U12 
Ayla Florin 
Caroline Droux 
Anju Beerli
Anton Kögl
Dunja Pauli
Alina Ruppen 
Jascha Pose

  

U16 – U20

  

18:30-20.00
Laufkorridor Tägi / Baden, Aue 
Mehrkampf 
Hansjörg Weber 
  

17.00-18:30/ 
18:30-20:00 
Laufkorridor Tägi/ Aue Baden 
Mehrkampf/ 
Weitsprung 
Walter Vonlaufen 
Liliane Leimgruber 

18:30-20:00 
Kanti Wettingen Halle 1

Mehrkampf 
Hansjörg Weber 

17.45-19.20 
Kanti Baden 
Mehrkampf  
Walter Vonlaufen 
Pascal Zwicky 

 10.00-11.30 
Baden, Aue 
Sprint & Hürden 
Hansjörg Weber 

Wurf / Stab /

Hobbyathl.

  

 

18.30-20.00 
Laufkorridor Tägi 
Hobbyathleten
Sämi Küng 

 18:15-19:45 Baden, Aue 
Kugel 
Roland Mörker  

17.45-19.20 
Kanti Baden 
Stab 
Dani Isler 

  

Mittelstr.

U16 - Aktiv

18:00-20:00 
Baden, Aue 
Mittelstrecken 
Beat Füglistaler 

  

18:00-20:00 
Baden,Aue 
Mittelstrecken 
Beat Füglistaler 
  

17:45 – 19:20 
Turnhalle Tanegg, Baden 
Mittelstrecken 
Beat Füglistaler 

  

10.00 -12.00 
Baden, Aue 
Mittelstrecken 
Beat Füglistaler 

Sprint
U18/U20
Aktiv

NW U14

 

 

 

18:00-20:00
Laufkorridor Tägi
Sprint
Andreas Weber

18:00-19:30
Laufkorridor Tägi
NW U14
Felix Kirchhoff

 

Mehrkapf 
Hürden

U16-Aktiv

18:30-20:15 
Laufkorridor Tägi  
Sprint, Athletik 
Albert Meier 

18:30-20:15 Laufkorridor Tägi  
Langhürden, Kraft 
Albert Meier 

18:30-20:15 
Baden, Aue 
Sprint/ Sprünge 
Albert Meier 

 

18:00 – 20:00 
Laufkorridor Tägi  
Kurzhürden, Sprung 
Albert Meier 

10.00-11.30
Baden, Aue
Sprint
Albert Meier

Allgemein

  

  

  

19.00-20.30 
Aue 
Kraftraum 
Diverse 

  

20.00 – 21.30 
Aue 
Kraftraum 
Diverse 

  

 

16.12.2012 - 15.10.2020 | von: Editor | Autor: Webmistress
nein